Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF-GP-C+)

64 000 CFA

Catégorie :

Description

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

 

  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fibre
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • TX Wavelength: 1490nm
  • RX Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Downstream Data Rate: 2.5Gbps
  • Tx power range: 3 to 7 dBm
  • Rx power range: -12 to -30 dBm
  • Upstream Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Cable Distance: 20km